SATURDAY 11th FEBRUARY

Wales v England
Women’s 6 Nations

11:30

Italy v Ireland
RBS 6 Nations: Round 2

14:25

Wales v England
RBS 6 Nations: Round 2

16:50

SUNDAY 12th FEBRUARY

Exeter Chiefs v Wasps
Aviva Premiership: Round 14

13:00

BT Sports 1
Cardiff Blues v Connacht
Guinness Pro12: Round 14

13:05

France v Scotland
RBS 6 Nations: Round 2

15:00

FRIDAY 17th FEBRUARY

Scarlets v Zebre
Guinness Pro12: Round 15

19:35

Leinster v Edinburgh
Guinness Pro12: Round 15

19:35

Gloucester v Saracens
Aviva Premiership: Round 15

19:45

BT Sports 1
SATURDAY 18th FEBRUARY

Bath v Harlequins
Aviva Premiership: Round 15

15:00

BT Sports 1
Ulster v Glasgow Warriors
Guinness Pro12: Round 15

15:00

Ospreys v Munster
Guinness Pro12: Round 15

17:15

Connacht v Newport Gwent Dragons
Guinness Pro12: Round 15

19:35

SUNDAY 19th FEBRUARY

Sale Sharks v Wasps
Aviva Premiership: Round 15

15:00

BT Sports 1
FRIDAY 24th FEBRUARY

Edinburgh v Cardiff Blues
Guinness Pro12: Round 16

19:05

Harlequins v Leicester Tigers
Aviva Premiership: Round 16

19:45

England U20 v Italy U20
Under-20s 6 Nations

19:45


SATURDAY 25th FEBRUARY

England v Italy
Women’s 6 Nations

13:00

Scotland v Wales
RBS 6 Nations: Round 3

14:25

Ireland v France
RBS 6 Nations: Round 3

16:50

SUNDAY 26th FEBRUARY

Zebre v Ulster
Guinness Pro12: Round 16

12:30

Bristol v Bath
Aviva Premiership: Round 16

13:00

BT Sports 1
Ospreys v Glasgow Warriors
Guinness Pro12: Round 16

13:05

England v Italy
RBS 6 Nations: Round 3

15:00

MARCH 3-5

HSBC World Rugby Sevens
Las Vegas

 

FRIDAY 3rd MARCH

Edinburgh v Ospreys
Guinness Pro12: Round 17

19:35

Ulster v Treviso
Guinness Pro12: Round 17

19:35

Leicester Tigers v Exeter Chiefs
Aviva Premiership: Round 17

19:45

BT Sports 1
SATURDAY 4th MARCH

Bath v Wasps
Aviva Premiership: Round 17

15:00

Glasgow Warriors v Newport Gwent Dragons
Guinness Pro12: Round 17

15:00

Cardiff Blues v Munster
Guinness Pro12: Round 17

17:15

Leinster v Scarlets
Guinness Pro12: Round 17

19:35

SUNDAY 5th MARCH

Worcester Warriors v Bristol
Aviva Premiership: Round 17

15:00

BT Sports 1

FRIDAY 10th MARCH

Wales v Ireland
RBS 6 Nations: Round 4

20:05

MARCH 11-12

HSBC World Rugby Sevens
Vancouver

 

SATURDAY 11th MARCH

Italy v France
RBS 6 Nations: Round 4

13:30

England v Scotland
RBS 6 Nations: Round 4

16:00

Saracens v Leicester Tigers
Anglo-Welsh Cup: Semi-Final

18:00

BT Sports 1
Ulster v Zebre
Guinness Pro12 (Rescheduled)

18:05

England U20 v Scotland U20
Under-20s 6 Nations

18:15

SUNDAY 12th MARCH

Exeter Chiefs v Harlequins
Anglo-Welsh Cup: Semi-Final

15:00

BT Sports 1

SATURDAY 18th MARCH

Scotland v Italy
RBS 6 Nations: Round 5

12:30

France v Wales
RBS 6 Nations: Round 5

14:45

Ireland v England
RBS 6 Nations: Round 5

17:00

SUNDAY 19th MARCH

Saracens/Leicester v Exeter/Harlequins
Anglo-Welsh Cup Final

TBC

FRIDAY 24th MARCH

Bristol v Gloucester
Aviva Premiership: Round 18

19:45

BT Sports 1
SATURDAY 25th MARCH

Northampton Saints v Leicester Tigers
Aviva Premiership: Round 18

15:00

BT Sports 1
SATURDAY 26th MARCH

Saracens v Bath
Aviva Premiership: Round 18

15:00

BT Sports 1
FRIDAY 31st MARCH

Edinburgh v La Rochelle
European Challenge Cup: Quarter-Final

20:00

SATURDAY 1st APRIL

Bath v Brive
European Challenge Cup: Quarter-Final

12:45

Leinster v Wasps
European Champions Cup: Quarter-Final

15:15

Munster v Toulouse
European Champions Cup: Quarter-Final

17:45

Gloucester v Cardiff Blues
European Challenge Cup: Quarter-Final

20:05

SUNDAY 2nd APRIL

Saracens v Glasgow Warriors
European Champions Cup: Quarter-Final

13:00

Clermont Auvergne v Toulon
European Champions Cup: Quarter-Final

15:15

Ospreys v Stade Francais
European Challenge Cup: Quarter-Final

17:45

FRIDAY 7th APRIL

Sale Sharks v Worcester Warriors
Aviva Premiership: Round 19

19:45

SATURDAY 8th APRIL

Bath v Leicester Tigers
Aviva Premiership: Round 19

14:00

Saracens v Harlequins
Aviva Premiership: Round 19

16:30

SUNDAY 9th APRIL

Wasps v Northampton Saints
Aviva Premiership: Round 19

15:00

FRIDAY 14th APRIL

Glasgow Warriors v Zebre
Guinness Pro12: Round 20

19:35

Harlequins v Exeter Chiefs
Aviva Premiership: Round 20

19:45

SATURDAY 15th APRIL

Cardiff Blues v Ospreys
Guinness Pro12: Round 20

14:45

Worcester Warriors v Bath
Aviva Premiership: Round 20

15:00

Munster v Ulster
Guinness Pro12: Round 20

15:00

Newport Gwent Dragons v Scarlets
Guinness Pro12: Round 20

17:15

SUNDAY 16th APRIL

Northampton Saints v Saracens
Aviva Premiership: Round 20

15:00

APRIL 21-23

European Champions/Challenge Cup
Semi-Finals
FRIDAY 12th MAY

European Challenge Cup Final
BT Murrayfield Stadium

20:00

SATURDAY 13th MAY

European Champions Cup Final
BT Murrayfield

17:00

SATURDAY 27th MAY

Aviva Premiership Final
Twickenham

TBC

Guinness Pro12 Final
Aviva Stadium

TBC

MAY 31-JUNE 18

World Rugby Under-20 Championship 2017
Georgia
JUNE 3-JULY 8

British & Irish Lions Tour 2017
New Zealand
AUGUST 9-26

Women’s Rugby World Cup 2017
Ireland