FRIDAY 24th MARCH

Scarlets v Edinburgh
Guinness Pro12: Round 18

19:05

Newport Gwent Dragons v Ulster
Guinness Pro12: Round 18

19:35

Bristol v Gloucester
Aviva Premiership: Round 18

19:45

BT Sports 1
SATURDAY 25th MARCH

Northampton Saints v Leicester Tigers
Aviva Premiership: Round 18

15:00

BT Sports 1
Leinster v Cardiff Blues
Guinness Pro12: Round 18

15:00

RGC v Merthyr
WRU National Cup: Semi-Final

17:00

Glasgow Warriors v Connacht
Guinness Pro12: Round 18

17:15

Treviso v Ospreys
Guinness Pro12: Round 18

19:35

SUNDAY 26th MARCH

Saracens v Bath
Aviva Premiership: Round 18

15:00

BT Sports 1
Wales U18 v England U18
Under-18 International

15:45

FRIDAY 31st MARCH

Edinburgh v La Rochelle
European Challenge Cup: Quarter-Final

20:00

SATURDAY 1st APRIL

Bath v Brive
European Challenge Cup: Quarter-Final

12:45

Leinster v Wasps
European Champions Cup: Quarter-Final

15:15

Munster v Toulouse
European Champions Cup: Quarter-Final

17:45

Gloucester v Cardiff Blues
European Challenge Cup: Quarter-Final

20:05

SUNDAY 2nd APRIL

Saracens v Glasgow Warriors
European Champions Cup: Quarter-Final

13:00

Clermont Auvergne v Toulon
European Champions Cup: Quarter-Final

15:15

Ospreys v Stade Francais
European Challenge Cup: Quarter-Final

17:45

FRIDAY 7th APRIL

Ulster v Cardiff Blues
Guinness Pro12: Round 19

19:35

Edinburgh v Connacht
Guinness Pro12: Round 19

19:35

Sale Sharks v Worcester Warriors
Aviva Premiership: Round 19

19:45

BT Sports 1
SATURDAY 8th APRIL

Bath v Leicester Tigers
Aviva Premiership: Round 19

14:00

Ospreys v Leinster
Guinness Pro12: Round 19

15:00

Saracens v Harlequins
Aviva Premiership: Round 19

16:30

Scarlets v Treviso
Guinness Pro12: Round 19

19:35

Munster v Glasgow Warriors
Guinness Pro12: Round 19

19:35

SUNDAY 9th APRIL

Wasps v Northampton Saints
Aviva Premiership: Round 19

15:00

BT Sports 1
FRIDAY 14th APRIL

Glasgow Warriors v Zebre
Guinness Pro12: Round 20

19:35

Harlequins v Exeter Chiefs
Aviva Premiership: Round 20

19:45

SATURDAY 15th APRIL

Cardiff Blues v Ospreys
Guinness Pro12: Round 20

14:45

Worcester Warriors v Bath
Aviva Premiership: Round 20

15:00

Munster v Ulster
Guinness Pro12: Round 20

15:00

Newport Gwent Dragons v Scarlets
Guinness Pro12: Round 20

17:15

SUNDAY 16th APRIL

Northampton Saints v Saracens
Aviva Premiership: Round 20

15:00

APRIL 21-23

European Champions/Challenge Cup
Semi-Finals
FRIDAY 12th MAY

European Challenge Cup Final
BT Murrayfield Stadium

20:00

SATURDAY 13th MAY

European Champions Cup Final
BT Murrayfield

17:00

SATURDAY 27th MAY

Aviva Premiership Final
Twickenham

TBC

Guinness Pro12 Final
Aviva Stadium

TBC

SUNDAY 28th MAY

England v Barbarians
Old Mutual Wealth Cup

14:30

MAY 31-JUNE 18

World Rugby Under-20 Championship 2017
Georgia
JUNE 3-JULY 8

British & Irish Lions Tour 2017
New Zealand
AUGUST 9-26

Women’s Rugby World Cup 2017
Ireland