WEDNESDAY 6th JUNE

Queensland v New South Wales
NRL State of Origin

11:00

THURSDAY 7th JUNE

Wakefield Trinity v Wigan Warriors
Betfred Super League: Round 17

19:45

SATURDAY 9th JUNE

Leigh Miners Rangers v Milford Marlins
National Conference League: Division 1

14:30

Catalans Dragons v Widnes Vikings
Betfred Super League: Round 17

17:00

Toronto Wolfpack v London Broncos
Betfred Championship

21:30

THURSDAY 14th JUNE

Salford Red Devils v Widnes Vikings
Betfred Super League: Round 18

19:45

SATURDAY 16th JUNE

Myton Warriors v West Hull
National Conference League: Premier Division

14:30

Toronto Wolfpack v Dewsbury Rams
Betfred Championship

21:30

SATURDAY 23rd JUNE

Yorkshire v Lancashire
NCL War of the Roses

15:00

England v New Zealand
International Test Match

21:10

Toronto Wolfpack v Barrow Raiders
Betfred Championship

21:30

THURSDAY 28th JUNE

Wigan Warriors v Leeds Rhinos
Betfred Super League: Round 19

19:45

SATURDAY 30th JUNE

Pilkington Recs v Skirlaugh
National Conference League: Division 1

14:30

Catalans Dragons v Castleford Tigers
Betfred Super League: Round 19

17:00

Toronto Wolfpack v Leigh Centurions
Betfred Championship

21:30

THURSDAY 5th JULY

Huddersfield Giants v Hull FC
Betfred Super League: Round 20

19:45

SATURDAY 7th JULY

Underbank Rangers v West Hull
National Conference League: Premier Division

14:30

Toronto Wolfpack v Sheffield Eagles
Betfred Championship

21:30

THURSDAY 12th JULY

Warrington Wolves v Catalans Dragons
Betfred Super League: Round 21

19:45

SATURDAY 14th JULY

Thatto Heath Crusaders v Hunslet Club Parkside
National Conference League: Premier Division

14:30

Toronto Wolfpack v Batley Bulldogs
Betfred Championship

21:30

THURSDAY 19th JULY

Wigan Warriors v St Helens
Betfred Super League: Round 22

19:45

SATURDAY 21st JULY

West Hull v Wigan St Patricks
National Conference League: Premier Division

14:30

Toronto Wolfpack v Rochdale Hornets
Betfred Championship

21:30

Catalans Dragons v Salford Red Devils
Betfred Super League: Round 22

17:00

THURSDAY 26th JULY

St Helens v Warrington Wolves
Betfred Super League: Round 23

19:45

SATURDAY 28th JULY

Egremont Rangers v Wath Brow Hornets
National Conference League: Premier Division

14:30

Toronto Wolfpack v Featherstone Rovers
Betfred Championship

21:30

 
SATURDAY 4th AUGUST

Beverley v Dewsbury Celtic
National Conference League: Division 3

14:30

SUNDAY 5th AUGUST

St Helens v Catalans Dragons
Ladbrokes Challenge Cup: Semi-Final

12:30

Warrington Wolves v Leeds Rhinos
Ladbrokes Challenge Cup: Semi-Final

14:45

SATURDAY 11th AUGUST

Normanton Knights v Hunslet Club Parkside
National Conference League: Premier Division

14:30

SATURDAY 18th AUGUST

Saddleworth Rangers v Leigh East
National Conference League: Division 2

14:30

SATURDAY 25th AUGUST

Ladbrokes Challenge Cup Final
Wembley Stadium

15:00

WEDNESDAY 29th AUGUST

Yorkshire Legends v Lancashire Legends
War of the Roses: Origin Legends

SATURDAY 1st SEPTEMBER

Wigan St Judes v Dewsbury Moor Maroons
National Conference League: Division 2

14:30

SATURDAY 8th SEPTEMBER

Lock Lane v Milford Marlins
National Conference League: Division 1

14:30

SATURDAY 15th SEPTEMBER

Shaw Cross Sharks v Ince Rose Bridge
National Conference League: Division 1

14:30

SATURDAY 13th OCTOBER

Betfred Super League Grand Final
Old Trafford, Manchester

SATURDAY 27th OCTOBER

England v New Zealand
1st Test

14:30

SATURDAY 3rd NOVEMBER

England v New Zealand
2nd Test

17:30

SUNDAY 11th NOVEMBER

England v New Zealand
3rd Test

15:15