14 JUNE – 15 JULY

FIFA WORLD CUP 2018
Russia

THURSDAY 21st JUNE

Denmark v Australia
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group C

13:00

France v Peru
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group C

16:00

Argentina v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group D

19:00

FRIDAY 22nd JUNE

Brazil v Costa Rica
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group E

13:00

Nigeria v Iceland
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group D

16:00

Serbia v Switzerland
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group E

19:00

SATURDAY 23rd JUNE

Belgium v Tunisia
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group G

13:00

South Korea v Mexico
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group F

16:00

Germany v Sweden
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group F

19:00

SUNDAY 24th JUNE

England v Panama
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group G

13:00

Japan v Senegal
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group H

16:00

Poland v Colombia
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group H

19:00

MONDAY 25th JUNE

Uruguay v Russia
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group A

15:00

Saudi Arabia v Egypt
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group A

15:00

Spain v Morocco
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group B

19:00

Iran v Portugal
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group B

19:00

TUESDAY 26th JUNE

Denmark v France
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group C

15:00

Australia v Peru
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group C

15:00

Nigeria v Argentina
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group D

19:00

Iceland v Croatia
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group D

19:00

WEDNESDAY 27th JUNE

South Korea v Germany
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group F

15:00

Mexico v Sweden
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group F

15:00

Serbia v Brazil
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group E

19:00

Switzerland v Costa Rica
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group E

19:00

THURSDAY 28th JUNE

Japan v Poland
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group H

15:00

Senegal v Colombia
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group H

15:00

England v Belgium
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group G

19:00

Panama v Tunisia
FIFA World Cup 2018: Group G

19:00

SATURDAY 30th JUNE

Winner Group C v Runner-up Group D
FIFA World Cup 2018: Round of 16

15:00

TBC
Winner Group A v Runner-up Group B
FIFA World Cup 2018: Round of 16

19:00

TBC
SUNDAY 1st JULY

Winner Group B v Runner-up Group A
FIFA World Cup 2018: Round of 16

15:00

TBC
Winner Group D v Runner-up Group C
FIFA World Cup 2018: Round of 16

19:00

TBC
MONDAY 2nd JULY

Winner Group E v Runner-up Group F
FIFA World Cup 2018: Round of 16

15:00

TBC
Winner Group G v Runner-up Group H
FIFA World Cup 2018: Round of 16

19:00

TBC
TUESDAY 3rd JULY

Winner Group F v Runner-up Group E
FIFA World Cup 2018: Round of 16

15:00

TBC
Winner Group H v Runner-up Group G
FIFA World Cup 2018: Round of 16

19:00

TBC
FRIDAY 6th JULY

Winner R16 1 v Winner R16 2
FIFA World Cup 2018: Quarter-Final

15:00

TBC
Winner R16 3 v Winner R16 4
FIFA World Cup 2018: Quarter-Final

19:00

TBC
SATURDAY 7th JULY

Winner R16 5 v Winner R16 6
FIFA World Cup 2018: Quarter-Final

15:00

TBC
Winner R16 7 v Winner R16 8
FIFA World Cup 2018: Quarter-Final

19:00

TBC
TUESDAY 10th JULY

Winner QF1 v Winner QF2
FIFA World Cup 2018: Semi-Final

19:00

TBC
WEDNESDAY 11th JULY

Winner QF3 v Winner QF4
FIFA World Cup 2018: Semi-Final

19:00

TBC
SATURDAY 14th JULY

Loser SF1 v Loser SF2
FIFA World Cup 2018: 3rd Place Play-off

15:00

SUNDAY 15th JULY

FIFA World Cup Final 2018
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

16:00